Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBEY CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+30.2%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+31.5%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6DL
← Back to All Properties