Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LYNDHURST AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£108,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£108,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,100
+26.4%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 19 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8AR
← Back to All Properties