Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, IVYDALE ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+39.9%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+80.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5LX
← Back to All Properties