Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+102.8%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties