Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, COPPERMILL ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
TW19 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£550,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+91.7%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+22.8%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 5NS
← Back to All Properties