Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+32.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£278,000
+71.1%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500
-12.2%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+104.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties