48, WAINE RUSH VIEW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4WX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+34.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+45.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1