Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EDEN PARK ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,500
Sold on 24 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6RG
← Back to All Properties