Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MILLFIELD COURT, BRAMPTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-6.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3TT
← Back to All Properties