Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BANCROFT FOLD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£228,000
+34.2%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4UP
← Back to All Properties