60, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9RU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£78,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,500+49.4%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,950-1.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+725.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500-60.6%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1