14, WESTLAND DRIVE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,999
Last Sold Price
20 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£212,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,999+73.9%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£212,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1