Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HYTHE FIELD AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+80.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,000
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8DD
← Back to All Properties