Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JUBILEE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+3.8%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-29.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+279.7%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XJ
← Back to All Properties