Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAURELWOOD DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
-1.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+8.4%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2HB
← Back to All Properties