Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COXONS CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,995
+59.3%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1TS
← Back to All Properties