Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRACKENHURST PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,500
+10.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 4 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6WD
← Back to All Properties