Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+10.8%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties