Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COWDRIE WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995
+62.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6GL
← Back to All Properties