25, ELSHAM TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,049
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,951 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,049-1.7%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
-£1,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+216.5%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£80,714 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,286-26.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
-£13,714 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1