112, LONDON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+56.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950+85.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1