Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDISPLATT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3AG
← Back to All Properties