Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NIGHTINGALE WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+60.5%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£82,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,102
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RS
← Back to All Properties