18, OAKLAND STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+54.1%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250+76.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1