Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MORTIMER STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.9%
Price Change
-£102,599 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-33.9%
Sold on 20 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£102,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,599
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5PR
← Back to All Properties