Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+88.3%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties