75, CROFT ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+187.9%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+31.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1