113, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+257.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000-35.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+55.8%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1