6, CAESARS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+35.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+128.6%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+26.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1