Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 19 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties