Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TUNDRA GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
-9.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Detached
-£31,396 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,346
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3QG
← Back to All Properties