Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£225,000
-12.6%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties