Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ALEXANDER CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+63.9%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-37.4%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
-£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SW
← Back to All Properties