Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.7%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,500
+198.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 19 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties