Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAKHAM MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+41.2%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+34.9%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,495
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9AN
← Back to All Properties