Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 33, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+60.9%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+94.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3DA
← Back to All Properties