Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, MELBOURNE ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£53,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+22.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£53,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,150
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6NP
← Back to All Properties