49, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,500+55.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1