Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CALVERT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3BT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
+6.4%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000
+59.3%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+47.5%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+42.9%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 23 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3BT
← Back to All Properties