Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-4.1%
Sold on 13 September 2023
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+67.0%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EH
← Back to All Properties