Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CATAMARAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+6.1%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+15.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+161.5%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9AS
← Back to All Properties