Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, REDGRAVE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+174.2%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
-6.1%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+65.0%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2EA
← Back to All Properties