Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1010, BRITTON HOUSE, 21, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£31,420 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+36.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,580
Sold on 25 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4FQ
← Back to All Properties