27, LOCKSIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+112.7%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1