Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+60.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
+47.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties