29, MEADTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,500+63.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1