Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£387,000
-3.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+229.2%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£278,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties