Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
-3.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+28.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+24.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties