Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SMITHY GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+25.8%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,250
+46.6%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1NG
← Back to All Properties