Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, BROWNING COURT, MANNING ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9FA
← Back to All Properties